Skip to main content

How to steal files in flashdisk ?


      


   To steal your flash data must have a software called "THUMBSUCK", this software can   rob  data / flashdisk at the time of entry into the computer that already installed the software THUMBSUCK without us. For example you inserted the stick into another computer that already exist when the computer software then quickly THUMBSUCK existing files the flash directly into the suction / copy to your computer without the owner knowing it.
If you want to run this program you must first disable your anti-virus who have, since antivirus software THUMBSUCK identified as WORM
Below is step the installation Thumbsuck :
After you download Thumbsuck, Thumbsuck.exe copy into a folder, eg: Local Drive D: and create a new folder, click 2x Thumbsuck.exe was to begin, Hiden folder for unsuspecting victims.
Up to this stage you've managed to copy the data without the knowledge that has flash.
If you want to download this software click here

Comments

  1. Meski pake bahasa inggris dikit2 tau lah artinya, hhh
    Tengkyu informasinya ya

    ReplyDelete

Post a comment

Terima kasih telah membaca tulisan ini. Berkomentarlah karena ingin, bukan cuma basa-basi biar dianggap udah blogwalking.

Quote :Yoga Akbar Sholihin

Popular posts from this blog

Google dork sql injection fresh 2017

Google Dorks, Google Dorks List, Find SQL Injectable Websites, Hack Websites using Google Dorks, Google Dorks List SQL Injection. This is a list of dorks to find SQL injectable websites.
you can copy this dork and paste on your notepad  about.php?cartID= accinfo.php?cartId= acclogin.php?cartID= add.php?bookid= add_cart.php?num= addcart.php? addItem.php add-to-cart.php?ID= addToCart.php?idProduct= addtomylist.php?ProdId= adminEditProductFields.php?intProdID= advSearch_h.php?idCategory= affiliate.php?ID= affiliate-agreement.cfm?storeid= affiliates.php?id= ancillary.php?ID= archive.php?id= article.php?id= phpx?PageID basket.php?id= Book.php?bookID= book_list.php?bookid= book_view.php?bookid= BookDetails.php?ID= browse.php?catid= browse_item_details.php Browse_Item_Details.php?Store_Id= buy.php? buy.php?bookid= bycategory.php?id= cardinfo.php?card= cart.php?action= cart.php?cart_id= cart.php?id= cart_additem.php?id= cart_validate.php?id= cartadd.php?id= cat.php?iCat= catalog.php catalog.p…

5 Ex - Member AKB48 Yang Jadi Bintang Jav (Profil)

Sedikit mengecewakan sih memang , kalau idolamu malah terjun ke dunia jav , tapi memang banyak faktor yg menyebabkan ini , mungkin salah satunya karna bayaran yg lebih tinggi dari pada harus jadi idol grup , atau mungkin karna banyaknya member yg ngebuat persaingan semakin ketat , alhasil ada beberapa member yg tidak mendapatkan tempat yg dia inginkan , seperti ada dinding yg cukup tinggi di depan member member idol ini , ada ratusan member yang berada 48 grup , dan ngga mungkin semuanya bisa berada di depan , banyak yg sudah menyerah akan hal ini , bahkan malah banting stir buat jadi bintang porno dijepang ,
jadi siapa saja kah mantan member  AKB48 yang terjun menjadi bintang Jav ?
ini dia daftarnya saya kasih 5( lima ) saja yah :


5 Anime Movie Yang Wajib Kamu Tonton ( sinopsis review)

Anime adalah kartun animasi asal jepang yang banyak digemari oleh para remaja di indonesia, ngga cuma remaja , mungkin buat kamu yg sudah dewasa juga suka buat nonton anime kan yah ?
Buat kamu yang doyan banget nonton anime , ngga ada salahnya baca artikel saya yang satu ini ,aku bakal kasih sedikit sinopsis sama spoiler boleh lah yah , oke langsung aja kalo gitu ada anime apa ajah